Ergebnisse der 39.Clubmeisterschaft 2017

 

Herren A  :                   Platz 1     Wierer Michael
                                   Platz 2    Fasching Matthias
                                   Platz 3    Strasser Andreas / Pfister Anton
 

Herren B  :                    Platz 1     Möderl Michael

                                    Platz 2    Moser Franz

                                    Platz 3    Tarmann Matthias / Mölk Stefan

 

Herren +40  :                 Platz 1     Fasching Hannes

                                     Platz 2    Reisenbichler Mario

                                     Platz 3    Antheunisse Jim / Kröll Georg

 

Herren Doppel  :               Platz 1     Wierer Michael / Reisenbichler Mario

                                      Platz 2    Antheunisse Jim / Schellhorn Alexander

                                      Platz 3    Rieder Gottfried / Pfister Anton

                                                    Strasser Andreas / Neid Josef

 

 ------------------------------------

 

Damen A  :                        Platz 1     Rainer Anita

                                        Platz 2    Keiler Romana

                                        Platz 3    Steiner Heidi / Pfister Gabriele

 

Damen  B  :                        Platz 1     Neid Hilde

                                  Platz 2    Wurm Regina

                                         Platz 3    Lederer Bianca / Wurm Maria

 

Damen +40  :                      Platz 1     Rainer Anita

                                          Platz 2    Steiner Heidi

                                          Platz 3    Keiler Katharina / Wurm Maria

 

Damen  Doppel  :                   Platz 1     Keiler Romana / Steiner Heidi

                                           Platz 2    Steiner Carina / Wurm Maria

                                           Platz 3    Pendl Michaela / Keiler Katharina

                                                         Rieder Hilda / Fiechtl Kathrin

 

------------------------------------

 

 

Mix  :                                     Platz 1     Wurm Christian / Pfister Elisabeth

                                             Platz 2    Antheuniss Jim / Wurm Maria

                                             Platz 3    Fiechtl Hansl / Pendl Michaela

                                                            Pfister Anton / Fiechtl Emmi